Lawrence Sullivan, REALTOR® Lawrence Sullivan, REALTOR®
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Search Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Sedona AZ
    2. Cottonwood AZ
    3. Clarkdale AZ
    4. Cornville AZ
    5. Camp Verde AZ
    6. Rimrock AZ
    7. Jerome AZ
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. The Process
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
    5. Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10830 E Storey Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325
1/39

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

10830 E Storey Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1626 E Coconino Street #1, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/28

$60,000

$65,000

7.7%
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

1626 E Coconino Street #1, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4640 E Caren, Rimrock, AZ 86335
1/33

$398,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

4640 E Caren, Rimrock, AZ 86335

Listed by Duplicate Account of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
0 Raby Heights Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325
1/21

$38,000

$40,000

5.0%
1.61 Acres

0 Raby Heights Drive, Cornville, AZ 86325

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86351
1/24

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
1 Bed1 Bath518 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Lori Stewart of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/53

$340,000

$369,000

7.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Sheila Teele of Mingus Mountain Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4630 E Caren Way Drive, Rimrock, AZ 86335
1/24

$380,000

$397,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

4630 E Caren Way Drive, Rimrock, AZ 86335

Listed by Kaelee Reddell of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Rimrock, AZ 86335
1/35

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

Rimrock, AZ 86335

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
656 S 4th Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/33

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

656 S 4th Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/22

$70,500

$75,000

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
750 N Organ Pipe Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/45

$530,000

$530,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

750 N Organ Pipe Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/34

$75,000

$75,000

2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/63

$436,500

$436,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Donna Lynn Meek of Barbara Baker Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/30

$129,900

$129,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/30

$145,000

$145,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Rimrock, AZ 86335
1/19

$345,000

$359,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,783 SqFt

Rimrock, AZ 86335

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86336
1/45

$545,000

$599,000

9.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,015 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86336

Listed by Mike Wise of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/22

$223,500

$222,000

0.7%
1 Bed1 Bath618 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/45

$459,000

$459,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,755 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Dustin Monger of Gentry Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Sedona, AZ 86351
1/23

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Camp Verde, AZ 86322
1/32

$253,000

$300,000

15.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

Camp Verde, AZ 86322

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/16

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/31

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Clair Crawford of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/51

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Temple Blackburn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

Lawrence Sullivan, REALTOR®
Lawrence Sullivan
+1(928) 699-3129
[email protected]
3707 E Southern Ave, #1074, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA

      Home
      Search
      1. Search Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Sedona AZ
      2. Cottonwood AZ
      3. Clarkdale AZ
      4. Cornville AZ
      5. Camp Verde AZ
      6. Rimrock AZ
      7. Jerome AZ
      About
      1. About Me
      2. The Process
      3. Reviews
      4. Blog
      5. Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Get My App

Lawrence Sullivan, REALTOR®
Lawrence Sullivan
+1(928) 699-3129
[email protected]
3707 E Southern Ave, #1074, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA

      Home
      Search
      1. Search Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell